~
(1,000 tonnes)
Type of Milk20172016201520142013201220112010
Cow milk696,071680,911676,917660,787642,166640,130624,165606,439
Buffalo milk119,622115,013109,246106,911101,76899,82197,38093,105
Goat milk18,87918,30917,70418,81418,55318,43718,16216,588
Sheep milk10,75310,63110,58210,33910,0389,9999,8829,722
Other4,0093,6733,7023,8733,8553,6953,0023,799
Total849,334828,537818,151800,724776,380772,082752,591729,653
*출처 : IDF Bulletin

Comments are closed.

Close Search Window